34 produits

par page:
trier par:
type d'affichage: grille
5
D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic cuivre SFP 1000Base-T - Hot-plug - Connecteur RJ-45

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic cuivre SFP 1000Base-T - Hot-plug - Connecteur RJ-45

DL-DGS712

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (550m)

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (550m)

DL-DEM311GT

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre monomode SFP LC 1000Base-LX (10km)

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre monomode SFP LC 1000Base-LX (10km)

DL-DEM310GT

D-Link Convertisseur de média 1000Base-T vers multimode 1000Base-SX avec fibre SC - Jusqu'à 550m

D-Link Convertisseur de média 1000Base-T vers multimode 1000Base-SX avec fibre SC - Jusqu'à 550m

DL-DMC700SC

Module transceiver SFP+/LC Duplex  8 Gigas Bidir Shortwave 150m en 50/125 50m en 62,5/125 (T -5 to 70°C)

Module transceiver SFP+/LC Duplex 8 Gigas Bidir Shortwave 150m en 50/125 50m en 62,5/125 (T -5 to 70°C)

FTLF8528P3BCV

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (62.5/125 um - 1km & 50/125 um - 2km)

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (62.5/125 um - 1km & 50/125 um - 2km)

DL-DEM312GT2

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (550m) / Format Industriel T° -40° à +85°

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (550m) / Format Industriel T° -40° à +85°

DL-DISS301SX

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (2km) / Format Industriel T° -40° à +85°

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre multimode SFP LC 1000Base-SX (2km) / Format Industriel T° -40° à +85°

DL-DISS302SX

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre monomode SFP LC 1000Base-LX (10km) / Format Industriel T° -40° à +85°

D-Link Transceiveur mini-Gbic fibre monomode SFP LC 1000Base-LX (10km) / Format Industriel T° -40° à +85°

DL-DISS310LX

Finisar 1GbE 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver,3.3V, -40°C to 85°C, RJ-45 connector, 100m, auto-negotiation

Finisar 1GbE 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver,3.3V, -40°C to 85°C, RJ-45 connector, 100m, auto-negotiation

FCLF8521P2BTL

Finisar 1GbE LR, 1Gb FC singlemode SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-LX, 3.3V, 1310nm Fabry-Perot, -40°C to 85°C, Duplex LC connector, 10km

Finisar 1GbE LR, 1Gb FC singlemode SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-LX, 3.3V, 1310nm Fabry-Perot, -40°C to 85°C, Duplex LC connector, 10km

FTLF1318P3BTL

Module Finisar 1Gbit/s Ethernet, 1/2 Gbit/s Fibre

Module Finisar 1Gbit/s Ethernet, 1/2 Gbit/s Fibre

FTLF8519P3BNL

Module transceiver SFP+/LC Duplex  25 Gigas LR (Up to 10km on 9/125µm)

Module transceiver SFP+/LC Duplex 25 Gigas LR (Up to 10km on 9/125µm)

FTLF1436P3BCL

Module transceiver SFP+/LC Duplex  8 Gigas Bidir Shortwave 150m en 50/125 50m en 62,5/125 (T -5 to 85°C)

Module transceiver SFP+/LC Duplex 8 Gigas Bidir Shortwave 150m en 50/125 50m en 62,5/125 (T -5 to 85°C)

FTLF8528P3BNV

D-Link Transceiveur 10GbE SFP+ 10GBase-SR (80/300m) , connecteur LC

D-Link Transceiveur 10GbE SFP+ 10GBase-SR (80/300m) , connecteur LC

DL-DEM431XT

D-Link Module 8 ports Ethernet Gigabit pour DXS-3600-16S et DXS-3600-32S

D-Link Module 8 ports Ethernet Gigabit pour DXS-3600-16S et DXS-3600-32S

DL-DXS3600-EM-8T

Transceiver SFP+ / FC 8Gb/s Long Range - connecteur LC - 1310 nm

Transceiver SFP+ / FC 8Gb/s Long Range - connecteur LC - 1310 nm

FTLF1428P2BNV

Transceiver Finisar 10GbE SR multimode SFP+, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 3.3V, 850nm VCSEL, 0°C to 70°C, Duplex LC connector, 400m

Transceiver Finisar 10GbE SR multimode SFP+, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 3.3V, 850nm VCSEL, 0°C to 70°C, Duplex LC connector, 400m

FTLX8574D3BCL

D-Link Transceiveur mini-gbic SFP+ 10GBASE-T cuivre (30m 10Giga Cat 6a/100m 1Giga Cat 5e)

D-Link Transceiveur mini-gbic SFP+ 10GBASE-T cuivre (30m 10Giga Cat 6a/100m 1Giga Cat 5e)

DL-DEM410T

Module Finisar 10G/1G Dual Rate (10GBASE-SR and 1000BASE-SX) 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Module Finisar 10G/1G Dual Rate (10GBASE-SR and 1000BASE-SX) 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FTLX8574D3BCV