4 produits

par page:
trier par:
type d'affichage: grille
D-Link Transceiveur mini-gbic 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ multimode (100/150m)

D-Link Transceiveur mini-gbic 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ multimode (100/150m)

DL-DEMQX01Q-SR4

D-Link Transceiveur mini-gbic 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ monomode (10Km)

D-Link Transceiveur mini-gbic 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ monomode (10Km)

DL-DEMQX10Q-LR4

Finisar 100GbE LR4 singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver, 4x25G WDM, 3.3V, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm DFB, 0°C to70°C, Duplex LC receptacles, 10km

Finisar 100GbE LR4 singlemode QSFP28 Transceiver, 4x25G WDM, 3.3V, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm DFB, 0°C to70°C, Duplex LC receptacles, 10km

FTLC1154RDPL

Finisar 40GbE SR multimode QSFP+ Transceiver, 40GBASESR4, 4x10.5G, XLPPI electrical interface, MPO, compliant, Gen4, 100/150m

Finisar 40GbE SR multimode QSFP+ Transceiver, 40GBASESR4, 4x10.5G, XLPPI electrical interface, MPO, compliant, Gen4, 100/150m

FTL410QE4C